CONCOURS AMICAL

SOCIETE DE TIR DE BEZIERS

20 et 21 JUIN 2015

Résultats définitifs

 

 

ECOLES  DE  TIR
CARABINE  /  BENJAMIN Fille
 1 BOCOEV Maria STBéziers 247.5
     
CARABINE  /  BENJAMIN Garçon
 1 PINTO-GUEDES Raphaêl STBéziers 255.7
 2 MIRA Lilian STBéziers 171.6
 3 GOUBET Matthieu STBéziers 103.4
     
PISTOLET  /  BENJAMIN  Fille
 1 SAUVY Morgan ST CYPRIEN
 267
     
PISTOLET  /  MINIME  Fille
 1 SAUVY Chloé ST CYPRIEN  342
 2 GASEN Sandra STBéziers 265
     
PISTOLET  STANDARD
CADET  Garçon
 1 LE GAC
 Xavier ST CYPRIEN
 490
     
JUNIOR  Fille
 1 VAL Alicia STBéziers 537
 2MASSIES-STOEZEL Audrey STBéziers 444
     
DAME
 1 GENSAC Olga STM 481
     
SENIOR
 1 LIBES Thierry
 STBéziers 498
 2 PEQUIGNOT Jean - Paul
 STBéziers 492
 3 KHMIELNITZKY Pierre  STBéziers
 488
 4 GENSAC Alain STM 401
 5 PUARD Michel MAUGUIO 396
     
PISTOLET  25M
JUNIOR  Fille
 1 VAL  Alicia STBéziers 543
     
SENIOR
 1 PEQUIGNOT Jean - Paul
 STBéziers 541
 2 LIBES Thierry STBéziers 502
 3 PESCAYRE Daniel ST CYPRIEN
 501
 4 TARRAGO Alain STBéziers 487
 5 PIJUAN Jean Marc
 NARBONNE 467
 6 GENSAC Alain STM 461
 7 PUARD Michel MAUGUIO 432
     
DAME
 1 GENSAC Olga
 STM 525
 2 PIJUAN Sawson NARBONNE 509
 3 PESCAYRE Brigitte ST CYPRIEN
 500
     
PERCUSSION  CENTRALE
 1 KHMIELNITZKY Pierre STBéziers 528
 2 RENEL Alain STNimoise 476
 3 GENSAC Alain STM 440
     
PISTOLET  VITESSE
CADET  Garçon
 1 LE GAC
 Xavier ST CYPRIEN
 498
     
JUNIOR  Fille
 1 VAL Alicia STBéziers 496
     
SENIOR
 1 KHMIELNITZKY Pierre STBéziers 468
     
PISTOLET  50M
DAME
 1 PIJUAN Sawsan NARBONNE 450
     
SENIOR
 1 CANAVATE Gérard STBéziers 508
 2 BARANTIN Pascal STM 490
 3 TARRAGO Alain STBéziers 448
 4 PIJUAN Jean Marc
 NARBONNE 425
 5 BIVOLAS Jean François
 STBéziers 403
     
CARABINE  3 X 20
JUNIOR  Fille
 1 CECILIA Lauryne GAZELEC 507
     
DAME
 1 GOUBIER Audrey STBéziers 557
 2 SENEGAS Camille STBéziers 541
 3 CADIERE Axelle GAZELEC 462
     
CARABINE  60  COUCHE
CADET  Garçon
 1 NEBOUT Raphaêl STM595.6
 2 CERVELLE Jérémy STBéziers 555.1
 3 PAYAN Gwendael STNimoise 518.5
     
CADET  Fille
 1 WATRELOT Gaêlle CARCASSONNE 589.7
     
JUNIOR  Fille
 1 CECILIA Lauryne GAZELEC 574.5
     
DAME
 1 GOUBIER Audrey STBéziers 595.9
 2 SENEGAS Camille STBéziers 592.7
 3 MULTNER Audrey STM 575.2
 4 AGARD Colette TOS 567.3
 5 CADIERE Axelle GAZELEC 537
     
SENIOR
 1 NEBOUT Stéphane STM 607.7
 2 DOLLA Francis STM 599
 3 PRIEUR Henri BAXAS 518.1